Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

148 Barbara Street Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15645205

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

New residents are requesting a recycling barrel be delivered. Upon arrival there was no recycling bin at the property.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.