Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Surface Repair Acknowledged

2336 5th Ave S St Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15645304

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Surface Repair

Viewed:

173 times

Reported:

on

Description

ALLEY (potholes) – UNPAVED
Resident reported that potholes are presenting in the unpaved alley behind the address noted. They requested alley condition review and maintenance.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in a dirt/gravel alley
Q. What is the surface of the Alley?
A. Millings Alley, Unpaved (Dirt / Sand)

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.