Street Lights Open

210 Highland Avenue Needham Heights, Massachusetts, 02494 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15646603

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

The Street Light at 210 Highland is flickering on and off

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Cycling (flicker on/off)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...