Litter Archived

2253 N. Ralph Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
P1040697

Reporter

Civic Points: 121810
Yellow cactus blossom small square

Issue ID:

1564693

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

1003 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Description

There is some abandoned furniture outside this apartment complex.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Yellow cactus blossom small square

    Closed A woman, a bike and a mission... (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.