Litter Archived

2102 North Ralph Avenue Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121810

Issue ID:

1564704

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

1447 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Description

There are some abandoned personal items and debris left on this empty lot.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...