Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

2102 N. Ralph Ave Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
P1040718

Reporter

Civic Points: 121810
Yellow cactus blossom small square

Issue ID:

1564708

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

592 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Description

The weeds are getting the better of this lot and it could use some attention.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.