Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

119 Reservoir Ave Jersey City, New Jersey, 07307 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15647090

Submitted To:

Ask a Question

Category:

Parks

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Caller said Reservoir 3 is filled litter and leaf's on the entire perimeter 119-199

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.