Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

87 W Silver Street Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15647504

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Caller claims trash was missed. barrel is at the curb.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Trash

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.