Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archiviert

King Pl Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

15648126

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Kategorie:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Angesehen:

24 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Westfield

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

caller claims odd side of street recycling wasnt collected

auch gefragt...
F. What type of collection issue?
A. Recycling

3 Kommentierens

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.