Codes Compliance Archived

3801 Coquina Key Drive Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1564928

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

2730 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1550642, 1568969

Description

Plethora of Hoarding in Backyard...Jet Ski's ..Boats....JUNK Etc...Also viewable from Street Front.!
Hoarder House...please do something!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.