Inacknowledge ni: City of Raleigh, NC

Traffic Signal Light Out Kinilala

2000 New Bern Avenue Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 2305

ID ng Isyu:

1565094

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Traffic Signal Light Out

Tiningnan:

2120 beses

Lugar:

East Raleigh

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

279267

Deskripsyon

The traffic light at this intersection appears to be malfunctioning. The light is always at red on new bern ave and the trip signal does not work when someone approaches the light

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the type of signal?
S. Vehicular

1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Raleigh 3 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video