Tree Inspection W archiwum

3103 17th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

1565300

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Inspection

Wyświetlono:

269 razy

Okolica:

Mount Pleasant

Zgłoszone przez:

mobile application

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

15-00078454

Opis

This tree was damaged by the fort Myers crew who is repairing sidewalks on Irving St. Please inspect damage.


2 Skomentuj

  • Potwierdzone DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte DC 311 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.