Curbside Collection Archived

145 Mckinstry Avenue Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15653054

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Large mattress on the curb, no bulk trash tag. Been laying there for couple weeks. Its clear weekly trash guys will not pick it up.

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.