Curbside Collection Inilagay sa Artsibo

155-227 Mckinstry Ave Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15653062

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Kategorya:

Curbside Collection

Tiningnan:

23 beses

Lugar:

Chicopee

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Trashbag flew off the roof of one of the chicopee village residents. Its sitting on the curb near the fence of boys and girls field.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What Type of Collection Issue?
S. Trash
T. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

3 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.