Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

01420 Fitchburg, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15653510

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Missed recycling pick up at 137 colony rd

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Looks like just my address was missed
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Recycling container was not picked up

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.