Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

Spruce St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15653604

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Pot hole right in the center of spruce at the very bottom of the hill as you turn up from water street. It is deep to the old cobblestone. It is unavoidable


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.