Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Reconnu

32 Ripley St Worcester MA 01610, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15655033

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

General Complaint / Other

Vues:

64 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

3100

Description

Bag of trash dumped.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. Bag of trash dumped across the street from 32 Ripley Street.

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.