Tree Issue Archived

Canal Dr & Shaker Rd Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15655900

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

a branch fell near this intersection. PD moved it off the roadway, but it needs to be removed.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. No
Q. What type of tree issue is being reported?
A. In Roadway

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.