Illegal Dumping Archived

3109 Champion Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1565838

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1694 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

574439

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

woman has moved and left on sidewalk all of the belongings she no longer wants. There are MULTIPLE FULL CANS OF PAINT at curbside.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Yvonne (Registered User)

  • IG (Registered User)

  • Carolyn Vallerga (Registered User)

  • Closed calonergan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.