Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

18 Lincoln Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15659248

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Toilet sitting outside this building for weeks now.

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Other (Explain in Description)
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.