Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

Bay St & Central Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15660981

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Twin mattress dumped

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Mattress

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.