Curbside - Inappropriate Materials Open

77 Mill Street Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15660995

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Inappropriate Materials

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Due to an accident in front of entrance B, there is vehicle debris off to the side of the road that will need to be cleaned up.

also asked...
Q. Material Type
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.