Dead Animal Open

1560 Santa Clara Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15661061

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Dead skunk on shoulder of road (East bound Santa Clara Ave at Paru St)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.