Graffiti - Public Property Archived

3335 Fernside Blvd Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15661190

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-11-0245

Description

Grafitti on a utility pole in residential area.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.