Trash Bag Early Put Out Archived

163 Millbury St Worcester MA 01610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15663055

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Trash Bag Early Put Out

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3116

Description

Lot of trash in front of building

also asked...
Q. What time was the bag placed out for collection?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.