Construction Complaint Archived

120 Thorndike St Cambridge, MA 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15665332

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Construction Complaint

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Construction materials blocking sidewalk


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.