Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivada

18 Oakwood Avenue Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

15665878

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

41 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

trash was missed on Saturday

também perguntou...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. alone
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. trash

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.