Road Repair (other than Pothole) Archived

56 Stuart Place Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15665882

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Road Repair (other than Pothole)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Caller claims driveway aprons are not completed. Resident has called multiple times. Entire roadway needs driveway aprons.

also asked...
Q. What is the type of road issue?
A. Driveway Apron

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.