Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

593 South Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15666121

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

trash not picked up

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. alone
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.