Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

214 Western Circle Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15666274

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Caller claims their recycling barrel has been damaged. The wheel is missing and the container itself is bent. Barrel at curb for repair.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.