Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

335 Beach Rd Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15666996

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Refrigerator has been left on the street for 2 weeks

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. refrigerator

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.