Garbage/Recycling Service Archived

464-568 Maitland Dr Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15668119

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dump- MSC

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-11-0274

Description

Water dispenser dumped. Shopping cart dump

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.