Homeless Encampment Ouvert

3375-3393 Main St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15668623

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Catégorie:

Homeless Encampment

Vues:

18 fois

Quartier:

Alameda

A signalé:

le

Description

Giant homeless encampment along Main to North entrance to NAS. Garbage and debris everywhere including traffic lanes. RV's, tents, makeshift structures, disabled vehicles, dogs running loose.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.