Parks & Lake Maintenance Archived

85234 Gilbert, AZ, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15668866

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Request to have lot owned by Town of Gilbert north of public works & south of Guadalupe cleaned of debris and weeds. If it is owned by the town please maintain it. this is an eyesore and a fire hazard


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.