Parks & Lake Maintenance Archived

915 E Guadalupe Rd Gilbert, Arizona, 85234 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

15668909

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Request to have lot owned by Town of Gilbert north of public works & south of Guadalupe cleaned of debris and weeds. If it is owned by the town please maintain it. This is an eyesore and a fire hazard


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.