Illegal Dumping Archived

207-209 Summer St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1567153

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

289 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W008522-040115

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone left a large black garbage bag in between the driveways of 207 and 209 Summer St some time during the day on April 1st. It is mostly full, but I did not get close to it to examine.

also asked...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. Someone left a large black garbage bag in between the driveways of 207 and 209 Summer St

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.