General Complaint / Other La Kaydiiyey

34 Rodney St Worcester MA 01605, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15671606

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Arkay:

21 jeer

Xaafadda:

Worcester

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

3134

Sharraxaadda

This is just a section of Rodney Street, but the rest looks the same The street and sidewalks are filthy Kids walk down here for school It teaches that it's ok to continue to litter

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
J. Trash and litter everywhere

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.