General Complaint / Other Archived

611 Main St Worcester MA 01608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15672176

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3137

Description

Trash and an abandoned shopping cart (full of trash)

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. Trash and an abandoned shopping cart

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.