Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

1445 Bay St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15672186

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Bird cage by bus stop

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Bird cage

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Admin - Becka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.