Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

120 King St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15673125

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 barrels of yard waste were not picked up

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. 2 barrels of yard waste

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.