Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1223 S Sheridan St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15673132

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Their is a overgrown tree thst is blocking the way for students to cross. It also blocks the view of drivers who are trycorner. turn the corner.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.