Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

133 Charles Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15673169

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

They picked my trash but recycle barrel is still full & was out since Monday night. Ty

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. There are 2 on my side i see.
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Recycle barrel

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.