Storm Drain Maintenance Non Emergency Archived

Alameda Ave & Union St Alameda, California, 94501 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15673855

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Storm Drain Maintenance Non Emergency

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

23-11-0283

Description

Requesting that the storm drain be cleaned. It's the one on the Southeast Corner of Alameda and Union., under the bright yellow trees.

also asked...
Q. Please specify the problem.
A. Other

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.