Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1401-1499 Todd Cir Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15674063

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Boat parked on the street for over a year

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Illegal Parking

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.