Trees (Street Trees) Archived

S Shore Ctr Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15674093

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Please plant a tree in this section infront of Tj-Maxx. It’s the only section with a missing tree in the parking lot.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Street Tree Planting
Q. Please briefly describe the situation.
A. Missing Tree

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.