Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

402 Montgomery Road Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15675006

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Caller claims recycle was missed last week. Barrel is at the curb

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Recycling

4 Comments

  • Westfield, MA (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - Waste Management 1 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works - Waste Management 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - Waste Management 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.