Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Inilagay sa Artsibo

21 Summer Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

15675173

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorya:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Tiningnan:

12 beses

Lugar:

Fitchburg

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Trash, recycling missed pickup .

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
S. More Than One
T. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
S. My address
T. Please describe what items were missed:
S. Trash recycling

3 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.