Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

541 Montgomery Road Westfield, Massachusetts, 01085 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15676452

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

Caller claims the trash barrel is in pieces from being hit by a car, needs new barrel. Barrel pieces are at the curb

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.