General Complaint / Other La Kaydiiyey

494 Lincoln St Worcester, MA 01605, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15677807

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Arkay:

6 jeer

Xaafadda:

Worcester

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

3154

Sharraxaadda

group of individuals loitering at the bus stop

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
J. they sit around here all day, the bus stop is NOT A COMMUNITY GATHERING PLACE. their bags taking up space on the bench, where someone who needs to sit waiting for the bus cant

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.