Nuisance on Property Ouvert

153 Myrtle Avenue Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15678099

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Nuisance on Property

Vues:

20 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Trash issue.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.